Aktualne Wyniki
Na dobry start
O tym się mówi
Zegar bije
Terminarze, tabele
Do Poczytania
Kosz II i III liga 2014-15
II etap gry o I ligę
I. 15.02 Górnik - WKK Wrocław
II. 21.02 Górnik - Alba Chorzów
III. 28.02 Mickiewicz Katowice - Górnik
IV. 07.03 AWF Katowice - Górnik
V. 15.03 Górnik - Polonia Bytom
VI. 21.03 WKK Wrocław - Górnik
VII. 28.03 Alba Chorzów - Górnik
VIII. 12.04 Górnik - Mickiewicz Katowice
IX. 19.04 Górnik - AWF Katowice
X. 25.04 Polonia Bytom - Górnik
Runda zasadnicza
I runda
I. 04.10.2014 Górnik Trans.eu – Śląsk Exact
II. 11.10.2014 Nowa Sól – Górnik
III. 15.10.2014 (środa) Górnik – Sudety
IV. 18.10.2014 Rawia Rawicz - Górnik
V. 25.10.2014 Górnik – Obra Kościan
VI. 02.11.2014 Górnik – pauza
VII. 08.11.2014 Górnik – Biofarm Suchy Las
VIII. 15.11.2014 Polonia Leszno – Górnik
IX. 19.11.2014 (środa) Górnik – Zetkama Kłodzko
X. 21.11 Górnik – Sokół Międzychod
XI. 29.11.2014 DrogBruk Kalisz - Górnik
II runda
XII. 06.12.2014 Śląsk Exact – Górnik
XIII. 13.12.2014 Górnik – Nowa Sól
XIV. 17.12.2014 (środa) Sudety – Górnik
XV. 20.12.2014 Górnik – Rawia
XVI. 03.01.2015 Obra – Górnik
XVII. 10.01.2015 Górnik – pauza
XVIII. 17.01.2015 Suchy Las – Górnik
XIX. 24.01.2015 Górnik – Leszno
XX. 28.01.2015 (środa) Kłodzko – Górnik
XXI. 31.01.2015 Międzychod – Górnik
XXII. 07.02.2015 Górnik - Kalisz
II etap gry o I ligę
I. 15.02 Górnik - WKK Wrocław
II. 21.02 Górnik - Alba Chorzów
III. 28.02 Mickiewicz Katowice - Górnik
IV. 07.03 AWF Katowice - Górnik
V. 15.03 Górnik - Polonia Bytom
VI. 21.03 WKK Wrocław - Górnik
VII. 28.03 Alba Chorzów - Górnik
VIII. 12.04 Górnik - Mickiewicz Katowice
IX. 19.04 Górnik - AWF Katowice
X. 25.04 Polonia Bytom - Górnik
III liga koszykarzy
04.10 SKK Lubin - Górnik II
18.10 Górnik II - Maximius Kąty
25.10 Turów II - Górnik II
15.11 Górnik II - KK Oleśnica
22.11 KKS Siechnice - Górnik II
29.11 Górnik II - WSTK Wschowa
06.12 Górnik II - Lubin
10.01 Maximus - Górnik II
17.01 Górnik II - Turów II
07.02 Oleśnica - Górnik
07.03 Górnik II - Siechnice
14.03 WSTK - Górnik II