Aktualne Wyniki
Na dobry start
O tym się mówi
Zegar bije
Terminarze, tabele
Do Poczytania
Imprezy Aqua Zdrój 2019
11.01 - PP mł tenis stołowy
05.01 Aqua Zdrój - Bielawianka
12.01 - PP mł tenis stołowy
12.01 Górnik Trans.eu - Słupsk
12.01 Chełmiec Wodo - AZS AWF
13.01 - PP mł tenis stołowy
19.01 Aqua Zdrój - Bolesławiec
23.01 Górnik Trans.eu - WKK Wrocław
26.01 Aqua Zdrój - Głuchołazy
28.01 Ferie z Aqua Zdrojem
04.02 Ferie z Aqua Zdrojem
03.03 - Bieg Żołnierzy Wyklętych
14.03 - ME w tańcach
15.03 - MP w tańcach
16.03 - Górnik - Sokół IV liga
17.03 - ME w tańcach - gala
22.03 - MP policjatntów w tenisie stołowym
23.03 - AZS PWSZ - AZ UJ ekstraliga kobiet
23.03 - Chełmiec Wodociągi - 13 Zielona Góra
24.03 - MP policjantów w tenisie stołowym
31.03 - Górnik Trans - Kotwica I liga koszykówka
1.06 - AZS PWSZ - GKS Katowice
2.06 - Polska Biega
8.06 - Finał Miejski Puchar Deichmanna
8.06 - Górnik Wałbrzych - Piast Nowa Ruda
9.06 - Finał Miejski Puchar Deichmanna
15.06 - Liga MTB Walbrzych
21.06 - Finał Krajowy Puchar Deichmanna
22.06 - Finał Krajowy Puchar Deichmanna
23.06 - Finał Krajowy Puchar Deichmanna
1.07 - Wakacje z Aqua Zdrojem
18.08 - 20 Toyota Półmaraton Wałbrzych
31.08 - Liga MTB
7.09 - Liga MTB
19.09 - Biegi sztafetowe SZS
20.09 - Grand Prix tenis seniorów
20.09 - Dzień Bez Samochodu
21.09 - Liga MTB
22.10 - AZS PWSZ - Olimpia Szczecin
28.09 Aqua Zdrój - Rosiek Syców
28.09 - Turniej squasha
28.09 - Górnik Trans II - Legnica
04.10 - Grand Prix tenis młodzików
05.10 - Górnik Trans II - Siechnice
06.10 - Polska - Czechy K U15
12.10 - AZS PWSZ - Rolnik Głogówek
12.10 - Aqua Zdrój - Astra NS
12.10 - Chełmiec Wodociągi - Polonia Świdnica
12.10 - Górnik Trans - Kutno
19.10 - Aqua Zdrój - Sobieski Żagań
19.10 - Górnik Trans - Basket Poznań
19.10 - Górnik Trans II - Igner Home Świdnica
26.10 - AZS PWSZ - AZS Wrocław
26.10 - Chełmiec Wodociągi - Sobieski Oława
02.11 - Górnik Trans - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
08.11 - zgrupowanie kadry koszykarek
09.11 - Górnik Trans - Szkło Krosno
- Imperium Wałbrzych - Leone Kujawy boks
14.11 Polska - Anglia el. ME koszykarek
16.11 - Puchar Polski juniorów
- Aqua Zdrój - Olavia siatkówka M
17.11 - Narodowy Balet Gruzji
23.11 - Aqua Zdrój - Bielawianka siatkówka M
- Chełmiec Wodociągi - MKS II Kalisz
- Górnik Trans - WKK Wrocław
30.11 - Aqua Zdrój - Ikar Legnica siatkowka M
- Górnik Trans - Sokół Łańcut
07.12 - Chełmiec Wodociągi - Jedynka Siewierz
- Górnik Trans - GKT Tychy
- Balet "Dziadek do orzechów"
29.12 - Christiams Time Conzert